Kadra

Alfabetyczna lista pedagogów z podaniem specjalności:

Abramowicz Barbara – emisja głosu
Antes Zofia – fortepian
Arendt Paweł – fortepian
Bałauszko Ryszard – gitara
Banak Jolanta – dykcja
Banaszek Marcin – historia muzyki jazzowej
Barcik Krzysztof – gitara jazzowa
Bartkowski Czesław – perkusja jazzowa
Bąkowska Katarzyna – skrzypce
Betley Bożena – śpiew
Birula Anton – lutnia
Bisińska Małgorzata – improwizacja fortepianowa
Błach-Kołodziejak Aleksandra – teoria
Błaszczyk Marek – akompaniament
Bobrowska Aleksandra – fortepian
Bogdanowicz Paweł – teoria
Borowski Ryszard – flet jazzowy, teoria jazzowa
Brzezińska Agnieszka – teoria
Brzezińska Barbara – klawesyn
Budzinakova-Palus Alena – akordeon
Burzyńska Lidia – fortepian
Cegielski Adam – kontrabas jazzowy
Chmielarz Tomasz – trąbka
Chmielewska Ewa – skrzypce barokowe
Choina Paweł – orkiestra
Czachowska Małgorzata – klarnet
Czarnota Magdalena – akompaniament
Czeluśniak Ewa – skrzypce
Dudzińska Joanna – teoria
Erdman Maria – organy, klawikord
Esztenyi Szabolcs – improwizacja fortepianowa
Gadzała Urszula – akompaniament
Gabryś Maria – fortepian
Gęgotek Mariusz – fortepian obowiązujący jazzowy
Gołębiowski Romuald – klarnet
Górska-Słociak Beata – fortepian obowiązujący
Gradziuk Krzysztof – perkusja jazzowa
Guszta Katarzyna – fortepian
Gut Monika – taniec
Hajdus Wioletta – skrzypce
Hartman Wojciech – skrzypce
Henrych Bartosz – altówka zespoły kameralne
Hoffmann Alina – akompaniament
Hołownia Bogdan – akompaniament
Hryszczyńska-Purska Helena – teoria
Jagła Aleksandra – fortepian
Jagodziński Andrzej – fortepian jazzowy
Jarczewska Marta – fortepian
Jasionowski Franciszek – akompaniament
Jaxa-Larecka Michalina – flet traverso
Jonkisz Kazimierz – perkusja jazzowa
Jurczak Sławomir – emisja głosu
Kaczmarska Małgorzata – interpretacja piosenki, dykcja
Kalska Anna – zespoły kameralne
Kamiński Marcin – flet
Karaszewski Kamil – waltornia
Kępinska-Welbel Jolanta – psychologia, pedagogika
Kitowski Zenon – klarnet
Kliczkowska Ewelina – flet
Kłosińska Izabela – śpiew
Knetig Jerzy – śpiew
Kolasińska Monika – akompaniament
Konarzewska Gabriela – taniec, rytmika, technika ruchu
Kopacka Agnieszka – akompaniament
Kos Grzegorz – teoria
Kosińska Julita – teoria
Kościukiewicz Jakub – wiolonczela barokowa
Koślacz Karolina – viola da gamba
Kozicka Ewa – dykcja
Kozło Agnieszka – akompaniament
Krezymon Tomasz – akompaniament
Kustosz-Piątosa Małgorzata – emisja głosu
Laddy Radosław – akompaniament
Lawrence Robert – chór
Lechowski Przemysław – fortepian
Lelek Marta – skrzypce
Lemański Piotr – gitara jazzowa
Lipska Agnieszka – emisja głosu
Lisiecki Michał – kontrabas
Lubowicz Jakub – akompaniament
Lubowicz Weronika – zespoły wokalne
Lupa Tomasz – fortepian
Maćkowiak Anna – zespoły wokalne
Madey Emilian – fortepian
Majewski Robert – trąbka jazzowa
Majewski Wojciech – fortepian jazzowy
Marianowski Karol – wiolonczela
Matraszek Joanna – śpiew solowy
Matuszak Krzysztof – emisja głosu
Mleczko Alina – saksofon
Mroczek Agnieszka – teoria
Nalewajka Przemysław – obój
Namysłowski Zbigniew – zespoły jazzowe
Namysłowski Jacek – puzon jazzowy, big-band
Nowotarska Ewa – improwizacja fortepianowa
Olewiński Andrzej – gitara
Ostoja-Ostaszewski Michał – trąbka
Paszkiewicz Justyna – metodyki rytmiki i kształcenia słuchu
Perliński Paweł – harmonia jazzowa
Piłasiewicz Rafał – puzon
Piorun Elwira – taniec
Piotrowski Łukasz – perkusja
Poliszewski Maciej – akompaniament
Poniatowska Monika – teoria
Poprawski Łukasz – saksofon jazzowy
Potasiński Leszek – gitara
Potyrała Jacek – fortepian
Prus Jolanta – obój
Przybyła Rafael Gabriel – obój barokowy
Przybyszewska Antonina – wiolonczela
Pyzel Agata – improwizacja fortepianowa
Rachoń Piotr – organy, akompaniament
Rawska Małgorzata – fortepian
Rimkus Olena – akompaniament
Rodowicz Piotr – historia jazzu
Rosłoń Dominik – wibrafon jazzowy
Sabeł Grzegorz – waltornia
Salwińska Agata – harfa
Samson-Ładno Patrycja – taniec
Sarbak Małgorzata – klawesyn
Serafinowicz Magdalena – teoria
Siejka Marian – akompaniament
Sienkiewicz Agnieszka – rytmika, technika ruchu
Skierniewska Joanna – teoria
Skoczylas Jadwiga – śpiew
Skoczyński Stanisław – perkusja
Sokołowska Katarzyna – fortepian, zespoły kameralne
Sroczyńska Ewelina- teoria
Stachurska Ewa – teoria
Sychowski Adam – akompaniament
Szpotakowska Ewa – asystent chórmistrza
Szymańska – Exl Hanna – teoria
Świdziński Leszek – śpiew
Święs Andrzej – kontrabas jazzowy
Toczyski Jacek – altówka
Tokaj Michał – fortepian jazzowy
Tomaszewski Maciej – akompaniament
Tomaszkiewicz Katarzyna – rytmika
Tondera Ireneusz – akompaniament
Turonek Hanna – flet
Tytman Mariusz – fortepian
Wachnik Leszek – fagot
Wardak Beata – śpiew
Wasko Danuta – fortepian
Wasko Taras – fortepian
Wiercioch – Artysz Elżbieta – teoria
Wilczyńska Agnieszka – wokalistyka jazzowa
Wilczyńska Ewa – teoria
Witkowska Anna – skrzypce
Wołochowicz Jerzy – wiolonczela
Wołoszyński Witold – akompaniament
Wójcicki Marek – interpretacja piosenki
Wrombel Piotr – fortepian obowiązujący jazzowy, akompaniament
Wroński Marek – skrzypce
Wróblewski Sławek – orkiestra, fortepian
Zając Izabela – wokalistyka jazzowa
Zaniewska Urszula – emisja głosu
Zarzycki Adam – skrzypce
Zbijowska Grażyna – flet
Zemła Adam – akordeon
Zieliński Wojciech – aranżacja
Żołnierek Klaudyna – lutnia

Skip to content