Kadra

Alfabetyczna lista pedagogów z podaniem specjalności:

Abramowicz Barbara – emisja głosu
Antes Zofia – fortepian
Bałauszko Ryszard – gitara
Banak Jolanta – dykcja
Barcik Krzysztof – gitara jazzowa
Bartkiewicz Urszula – klawesyn
Bartkowski Czesław – perkusja jazzowa
Bąkowska Katarzyna – skrzypce
Betley Bożena – śpiew
Birula Anton – lutnia
Birula Anton – lutnia
Bisińska Małgorzata – improwizacja fortepianowa
Błach-Kołodziejak Aleksandra – teoria
Błaszczyk Marek – akompaniament
Bogdanowicz Paweł – teoria
Borowski Ryszard – flet jazzowy, teoria jazzowa
Brzezińska Agnieszka – teoria
Burzyńska Lidia – fortepian
Cegielski Adam – kontrabas jazzowy
Chmielarz Tomasz – trąbka
Chmielewska Ewa – skrzypce barokowe
Ciopińska Grażyna – śpiew
Czachowska Małgorzata – klarnet
Czarnota Magdalena – akompaniament
Dudzińska Joanna – teoria
Elster Zuzanna – harfa
Erdman Maria – organy, klawikord
Esztenyi Szabolcs – improwizacja fortepianowa
Gadzała Urszula – akompaniament
Gęgotek Mariusz – fortepian obowiązujący jazzowy
Gołębiowski Romuald – klarnet
Górska-Słociak Beata – fortepian obowiązujący
Gradziuk Krzysztof – perkusja jazzowa
Grinholc Piotr – organy, improwizacja organowa
Guszta Katarzyna – fortepian
Gut Monika – taniec
Hajdus Wioletta – skrzypce
Henrych Bartosz – altówka zespoły kameralne
Hoffmann Alina – akompaniament
Hołownia Bogdan – akompaniament
Hryszczyńska-Purska Helena – teoria
Jagła Aleksandra – fortepian
Jagodziński Andrzej – fortepian jazzowy
Jarczewska Marta – fortepian
Jasionowski Franciszek – akompaniament
Jaxa-Larecka Michalina – flet traverso
Jonkisz Kazimierz – perkusja jazzowa
Jurczak Sławomir – emisja głosu
Kaczmarska Małgorzata – interpretacja piosenki, dykcja
Kamiński Marcin – flet
Kępinska-Welbel Jolanta – psychologia, pedagogika
Kitowski Zenon – klarnet
Kliczkowska Ewelina – flet
Kłosińska Izabela – śpiew
Knetig Jerzy – śpiew
Kolasińska Monika – akompaniament
Komendera Karina – fortapian
Konarzewska Gabriela – taniec, rytmika, technika ruchu
Konopka Sylwia – skrzypce
Kopacka Agnieszka – akompaniament
Kos Grzegorz – teoria
Kosińska Julita – teoria
Kościukiewicz Jakub – wiolonczela barokowa
Koślacz Karolina – viola da gamba
Koter Iwona – skrzypce
Kotnowska Jadwiga – flet
Kowalska Anna – lutnia
Kozło Agnieszka – akompaniament
Krezymon Tomasz – akompaniament
Kurpiowska Joanna – fortepian
Kustosz-Piątosa Małgorzata – emisja głosu
Laddy Radosław – akompaniament
Lawrence Robert – chór
Lechowski Przemysław – fortepian
Lemański Piotr – gitara jazzowa
Lipska Agnieszka – emisja głosu
Lisiecki Michał – kontrabas
Lubowicz Jakub – akompaniament
Lubowicz Weronika – zespoły wokalne
Ludwicka Beata – akompaniament
Maciejewski Jerzy – akompaniament
Maćkowiak Anna – zespoły wokalne
Madey Emilian – fortepian
Majewski Robert – trąbka jazzowa
Majewski Wojciech – fortepian jazzowy
Marianowski Karol – wiolonczela
Matraszek Joanna – śpiew solowy
Matuszak Krzysztof – emisja głosu
Mleczko Alina – saksofon
Morkowska Maria – logopeda
Mroczek Agnieszka – teoria
Nalewajka Przemysław – obój
Namysłowski Zbigniew – zespoły jazzowe
Natanek Anna – fortepian
Nowotarska Ewa – improwizacja fortepianowa
Ostoja-Ostaszewski Michał – trąbka
Paszkiewicz Justyna – metodyki rytmiki i kształcenia słuchu
Perliński Paweł – harmonia jazzowa
Piłasiewicz Rafał – puzon
Poliszewski Maciej – akompaniament
Poniatowska Monika – teoria
Poprawski Łukasz – saksofon jazzowy
Potasiński Leszek – gitara
Potyrała Jacek – fortepian
Prus Jolanta – obój
Przybyła Rafael Gabriel – obój barokowy
Pyzel Agata – improwizacja fortepianowa
Rachoń Piotr – akompaniament
Rawska Małgorzata – fortepian
Rejmer Hanna – śpiew
Rodowicz Piotr – historia jazzu
Rosiak Sławomir – puzon jazzowy, zespoły jazzowe
Sabeł Grzegorz – waltornia
Sarbak Małgorzata – klawesyn
Siejka Marian – akompaniament
Sienkiewicz Agnieszka – rytmika, technika ruchu
Skierniewska Joanna – teoria
Skoczylas Jadwiga – śpiew
Skoczyński Stanisław – perkusja
Skrzypek Paweł – fortepian
Sokołowska Katarzyna – fortepian, zespoły kameralne
Sroczyńska Ewelina– teoria
Stachurska Ewa – teoria
Stencel Krzysztof – róg naturalny
Sychowski Adam – akompaniament
Szpotakowska Ewa – asystent chórmistrza
Szrom Janusz – wokalistyka jazzowa
Szymańska – Exl Hanna – teoria
Świdziński Leszek – śpiew
Święs Andrzej – kontrabas jazzowy
Toczyski Jacek – altówka
Tokaj Michał – fortepian jazzowy
Tomaszewski Maciej – akompaniament
Tomaszczyk Michał – big-band
Tomaszkiewicz Katarzyna – rytmika
Tondera Ireneusz – akompaniament
Turonek Hanna – flet
Wachnik Leszek – fagot
Wardak Beata – śpiew
Wasko Taras – fortepian
Wiercioch – Artysz Elżbieta – teoria
Więdlak Arkadiusz – tuba
Wilczyńska Agnieszka – wokalistyka jazzowa
Wilczyńska Ewa – teoria
Witkowska Anna – skrzypce
Wołochowicz Jerzy – wiolonczela
Wołoszyński Witold – akompaniament
Wójcicki Marek – interpretacja piosenki
Wrombel Piotr – fortepian obowiązujący jazzowy, akompaniament
Wroński Marek – skrzypce
Wróblewski Sławek – orkiestra, fortepian
Zając Izabela – wokalistyka jazzowa
Zaniewska Urszula – emisja głosu
Zarzycki Adam – skrzypce
Zbijowska Grażyna – flet
Zemła Adam – akordeon
Zieliński Wojciech – aranżacja